Ashley Furniture
Filters
Oceanal Accent Mirror
This accent mirror brings a layer of contemporary flair to traditional art deco motifs. Its frame, in a geometric design emphasized by black and g...
View full detailsNorigan Floor Mirror
Natural beauty, reimagined for casual spaces. This floor mirror is well-suited to your home’s relaxed vibe, with a woven sea grass frame lending a...
View full detailsKozlani Dressing Chest
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Fit for a princess. This dressing chest’s crisp matte white finish pairs with charming elements like a mirrored door, bun feet and crystal knobs—t...
View full detailsFrandern Dressing Chest
Cool, casual style is for all ages. With this dressing chest, they get the function they need plus the refined design you love. Approachably neutr...
View full detailsAntigone Floor Mirror
Your ultra-contemporary aesthetic is reflected in the cool character of this floor mirror. With a symmetrical windowpane design inspired by art de...
View full detailsBellaby Crossbuck Bed
It’s gorgeous, it’s modern farmhouse, it’s a queen crossbuck panel bed. A wispy whitewash finish infuses character without covering the grain, pro...
View full detailsBellaby Bedroom Set
Wispy white finish over replicated oak wood grain infuses so much character for a weathered, rustic look you’ll love. Clean-lined, classic panel s...
View full detailsMorwenna Accent Mirror
Light and bright, this accent mirror is a trendy take on wall decor. Its metallic spokes splay outward to create a sculpture-like frame. With gold...
View full detailsLanceburg Bunk Bed with Ladder
Save space and let little ones snooze in style. This bunk bed's steel gray finish pairs with a variety of colors and aesthetics. Its ladder positi...
View full detailsKozlani Vanity with Mirror
Fit for a princess. This vanity with mirror’s crisp matte white finish pairs with charming ornate beading details—perfect for your girly girl. The...
View full detailsKozlani Nightstand
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Fit for a princess. This nightstand’s crisp matte white finish pairs with charming ornate beading details and bun feet—perfect for your girly girl...
View full detailsKozlani Dresser
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Fit for a princess. This dresser’s crisp matte white finish pairs with charming elements like bun feet, crystal knobs and ornate beading—the perfe...
View full detailsKozlani Dresser and Mirror
Fit for a princess. This dresser with mirror‘s crisp matte white finish pairs with charming ornate beading details, bun feet and crystal knobs —pe...
View full detailsKozlani Bedroom Mirror
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Fit for a princess. This bedroom mirror’s crisp matte white finish pairs with charming ornate beading details—the perfect crowning touches for you...
View full detailsKozlani Chest of Drawers
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Fit for a princess. This chest of drawers’ crisp matte white finish pairs with charming elements like bun feet, crystal knobs and ornate beading—t...
View full detailsKinlanni Nightstand
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
The natural wood tones and clean lines of this nightstand echo your easygoing style sensibilities. With a warm finish and replicated oak grain, it...
View full detailsKinlanni Dresser and Mirror
The natural wood tones and clean lines of this dresser with mirror echo your easygoing style sensibilities. With a warm finish and replicated oak ...
View full detailsKinlanni Dresser
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
The natural wood tones and clean lines of this dresser echo your easygoing style sensibilities. With a warm finish and replicated oak grain, its c...
View full detailsKinlanni Chest of Drawers
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
The natural wood tones and clean lines of this chest of drawers echo your easygoing style sensibilities. With a warm finish and replicated oak gra...
View full detailsKinlanni Bedroom Mirror
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
The natural wood tones and clean lines of this bedroom mirror echo your easygoing style sensibilities. With a warm finish and replicated oak grain...
View full detailsKierlock Accent Mirror
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
This accent mirror's organic shape and sleek black finish create a modern and artistic statement. Its subtle goldtone inner frame adds a touch of ...
View full detailsKendanport Nightstand
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Looking to make a subtly striking statement in your bedroom? We've got you covered. This nightstand’s sophisticated two-tone treatment marries a w...
View full detailsKendanport Chest of Drawers
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Looking to make a subtly striking statement in your bedroom? We've got you covered. This chest of drawers' sophisticated two-tone treatment marrie...
View full detailsJudlow Accent Mirror
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
This accent mirror's sleek black finish and ribbed design add a touch of contemporary chic to any room. Its versatile hanging options allow you to...
View full detailsAshley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Zoe's Furniture (Richardson, Texas) carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.